WINL Logo
 
 
Visit WINL homepage
Contact WINL
Find us on Facebook

Winter League Fixtures 2021/2022

(VERSION1) 3.8.21

Monday Night

Division 5
E1 Northtown Harriers
E2 Fleet Fury
E3 Cody Cobras
E4 CN Select Black
E5 Farnborough Heat
E6 Heath Hoops Hurricanes
E7 Hart Stars
E8 Alexanders Sapphires
Division 6
F1 Pegasus NC
F2 Farnborough Sparks
F3 Panthers C
F4 Spitfires NC
F5 Hornets NC
F6 Cardinals A
F7 Waverley B
F8 Tongham Storm
Division 7
G1 Comets Purple
G2 Fluor Fusion
G3 Hawks
G4 Typhoons
G5 Alexanders Emeralds
G6 Cardinals C
G7 Cardinals B
G8 PDD Whites
Divison 8
H1 CN Select White
H2 Spitfires 7s
H3 Farnborough Firebirds
H4 Lightwater NC
H5 The Mighty Vixens
H6 BUGS B
H7 ABGFC Netball Club
H8 Hart Zodiacs
DATE TIME COURT 1 COURT 2 COURT 3 COURT 4 COURT 5 COURT 6 COURT 7 COURT 8
10th Jan 7.15pm E1 v E8 E7 v E2 F6 v F3 F7 v F2 G1 v G8 G7 v G2 H1 v H8 H7 v H2
  8.35pm E6 v E3 E5 v E4 F1 v F8 F5 v  F4 G6 v  G3 G5 v  G4 H6 v H3 H5 v H4
                   
24th Jan 7.15pm E6 v E2 E1 v E7 F6 v F2 F1 v F7 G6 v G2 G1 v G7 H6 v H2 H1 v H7
  8.35pm E4 v E8 E5 v  E3 F4 v F5 F5 v F3 G4 v G8 G5 v G3 H4 v H8 H5 v H3
                   
7th Feb 7.15pm E1 v E6 E5 v E2 F1 v F6 F3 v F4 G1 v G6 G5 v G2 H1 v H6 H5 v H2
  8.35pm E3 v E4 E7 v E8 F5 v F2 F7 v F8 G3 v
G4
G7 v G8 H3 v H4 H7 v H8
                   
28th Feb 7.15pm E7 v E6 E8 v E5 F2 v F3 F8 v F5 G2 v G3 G8 v G5 H2 v H3 H1 v H4
  8.35pm E2 v E3 E1 v E4 F7 v F6 F1 v F4 G7 v G6 G1 v G4 H7 v H6 H8 v H5
                   
7th Mar 7.15pm E1 v E3 E7 v E5 F1 v F3 F7 v F5 G1 v G3 G2 v G4 H1 v H3 H2 v H4
  8.35pm E8 v E6 E2 v E4 F8 v F6 F2 v F4 G8 v G6 G7 v G5 H8 v H6 H7 v H5
                   
21st Mar  7.15pm E6 v E5 E1 v E2 F6 v F5 F7 v F4 G6 v G5 G1 v G2 H6 v H5 H1 v H2
  8.35pm E7 v E4 E8 v E3 F1 v F2 F8 v F3 G7 v G4 G8 v G3 H7 v H4 H8 v H3
                   
28th Mar 7.15pm E1 v E5 E2 v E8 F7 v F3 F2 v F8 G2 v G8 G1 v G5 H1 v H5 H2 v H8
  8.35pm E7 v E3 E6 v E4 F1 v F5 F6 v F4 G7 v G3 G6 v G4 H7 v H3 H6 v H4
                   
  Inclement Weather Date 25th April

Wednesday Night

Division 1
A1 Farnborough Blaze
A2 Pulse Premier Netball
A3 Rushmoor A
A4 Farnham Gold
A5 Farnham Black
A6 Panthers A
A7 Azuri
A8 Complete Academy Netball 1
Division 2
B1 Rushmoor Orange
B2 Absolute Misfits
B3 Surrey Jets Vipers
B4 Yateley Bugs A
B5 Complete Academy Netball 2
B6 Farnham White
B7 Heath Hoops Hawks
B8 Farnborough Flames
Division 3
C1 Complete Academy Netball 3
C2 Surrey Jets Stingers
C3 Rushmoor Tigers
C4 CN Select Purple
C5 Heath Hoops Harriers
C6 Hart Angels
C7 Hart Harleys
C8 Waverley A
Division 4
D1 Yateley Bugs B
D2 Comets Green
D3 Panthers B
D4 Rushmoor D
D5 Fleet Fireflies
D6 Midnight Phoenix
D7 Hart Galaxy 
D8 Freespirit
DATE TIME COURT 1 COURT 2 COURT 3 COURT 4 COURT 5 COURT 6 COURT 7 COURT 8
12th Jan 7.15pm A1 v A8 A7 v A2 B1 v B8 B6 v B3 C1 v C8 C7 v C2 D1 v D8 D7 v D2
 
8.35pm
A6 v A3 A5 v A4 B7 v B2 B5 v B4 C6 v C3 C5 v C4 D6 v D3 D5 v D4
                   
26th Jan 7.15pm A4 v A8 A1 v A7 B6 v B2 B4 v B8 C6 v C2 C1 v C7 D6 v D2 D1 v D7
 
8.35pm
A6 v A2 A5 v A3 B1 v B7 B5 v B3 C4 v C8 C5 v C3 D4 v D8 D5 v D3
                   
9th Feb 7.15pm A1 v A6 A3 v A4 B1 v B6 B7 v B8 C1 v C6 C5 v C2 D1 v D6 D5 v D2
 
8.35pm
A5 v A2 A7 v A8 B3 v B4 B5 v B2 C3 v C4 C7 v C8 D3 v D4 D7 v D8
                   
3rd Mar 7.15pm A1 v A3 A7 v A5 B8 v B6 B7 v B5 C1 v C5 C2 v C8 D1 v D5 D2 v D8
 
8.35pm
A8 v A6 A2 v A4 B1 v B3 B2 v B4 C7 v C3 C6 v C4 D7 v D3 D6 v D4
                   
9th Mar 7.15pm A6 v A5 A1 v A2 B6 v B5 B8 v B3 C1 v C3 C7 v C5 D8 v D6 D7 v D5
 
8.35pm
A7 v A4 A8 v A3 B7 v B4 B1 v B2 C8 v C6 C2 v C4 D1 v D3 D2 v D4
                   
23rd Mar 7.15pm A2 v A3 A1 v A4 B2 v B3 B8 v B5 C6 v C5 C1 v C2 D6 v D5 D1 v D2
 
8.35pm
A7 v A6 A8 v A5 B7 v B6 B1 v B4 C7 v C4 C8 v C3 D7 v D4 D8 v D3
                   
30th Mar 7.15pm A1 v A5 A2 v A8 B1 v B5 B2 v B8 C7 v C6 C8 v C5 D7 v D6 D8 v D5
 
8.35pm
A7 v A3 A6 v A4 B7 v B3 B6 v B4 C2 v C3 C1 v C4 D2 v D3 D1 v D4
                   
  Inclement Weather Date 27th April 2022
Find us on Facebook
Need a team
Junior League